Arbeidarpartiet
KandidatnrNavnBostedFødselsår
1Stian Jean Opedal DaviesAskøy1995
2Kine Bratli DaleBergen1985
3Arve HelleFjaler1971
4Karianne Alette TorvangerKinn1978
5Espen EdvardsenBergen1973
6Siri SandvikStad1968
7Per Jarle Kosior ValvatneStord1966
8Nina HaugUllensvang2002
9Arne JægerBergen1976
10Marita Harkestad OenØygarden1973
11Emil TomasgardUllensvang1994
12Lillian VangbergBergen1958
13Pål Adrian Clausen RyenAlver1988
14Marie-Helene H. BrandsdalÅrdal1976
15Endre ToftAlver2000
16Lisa Natalie Johnsen LundeVaksdal1994
17Christoffer HeggholmenBergen1992
18Siri KlokkerstuenEtne1959
19Frode Fimreite MerkesvikHøyanger1961
20Birgitte Tveiten HodnelandBergen1982
21Kjetil Birkeland DaatlandBergen1977
22Vigdis Johanne HålandKvam1963
23Olav Magnus HammerUllensvang1968
24Katrine Helland JohannessenBergen2000
25Odd Atle StegegjerdetLuster1958
26Hilde EnstadKvinnherad1968
27Harald Bjarte ReiteSunnfjord1966
28Andreja OstojicBergen1984
29Egil Natvik VestrheimLærdal2001
30Julia WilandStord1979
31Sverre Hagerup SørensenBømlo1965
32Aud Rita TveitenOsterøy1954
33Øyvind StraumsnesBjørnafjorden1968
34Astri Thorsen LandøyAskvoll1964
35Ørjan KvalvågØygarden1980
36Miriam Jordal SorøBergen1994
37Helge NævdalVoss1961
38Ragnhild Kristine MidtbøBjørnafjorden2001
39Harald Norvald OfferdalSogndal1956
40Yuko Yamaguchi RingdalBergen1963
41Roger NesbøFitjar1965
42Eli Merete Hansen MoenLuster1973
43Johannes BysheimBergen1977
44Britt Inger MyhrMasfjorden1974
45Christian SønstlienÅrdal1989
46Annie Eliassen VårdalBergen1986
47Tor Olavson SkjerdalAurland1990
48Hege Dagfrid RustiHøyanger1969
49Inge DegnepollBergen1983
50Angunn BårdsenFitjar1960
51Jarle ChristensenVik1978
52Ingibjørg Kristin JonsdottirBergen1958
53Ragnvald TangedalMasfjorden1960
54Gunn Østvik PetersenSamnanger1974
55Knut Magne SkaarBergen1958
56Line Remøy BertelsenSveio1984
57Nils Jørgen SagebøBremanger1964
58May Britt Nielsen TabakBergen1956
59Øyvind Ansgar HardelandKvinnherad1953
60Hilde KoppenFedje1972
61Christian Hatlem SkårHyllestad1988
62Ann Kristin LeirvågAustrheim1964
63Ingjald PilskogBergen1983
64June Glenjen OmdahlGulen1964
65Vidar Åge HøviskelandTysnes1954
66Hulda Run ThorbjørnsenUlvik1976
67Jan TræenStryn1953
68Anne Kari ReigstadSolund1960
69Jens-Olav JohannessenBergen1961
70Sandra Henriksen ValskogAustevoll1989
71Rolf Jens BrunstadBergen1946
Venstre
1Åsta ÅrøenBergen1971
2Jacob André Telvik NødsethKinn1988
3Marius Hellan HindenesAlver2001
4Camilla Elen Berg LarsenStord1978
5Atle HamarSunnfjord1963
6Torstein TvinnereimStryn1970
7Sigrid Solbjørg SvartefossSogndal1950
8Jens Håkon S. BirkelandVoss1999
9Helle Thomassen FrognerStad1974
10Bram TimmermansBjørnafjorden1981
11Guro Svenkerud FresvikUllensvang1981
12Bjørn Magne HufthammerAustevoll1982
13Kent Are Kjørsvik PettersonKvinnherad1983
14Thea Moen FløloBergen2004
15Hilmar EliassonKinn1960
16Knut RøneidLuster1965
17Vanja EspelandBømlo1974
18Tom Legdani Hiis BerghBergen1989
19Remi Andre Strømme LønøyØygarden1991
20Henriette Schau JohansenVoss2005
21Erling BirkelandBergen1954
22Amalie Lovise FuglumBergen2004
23Svein Arne TorvangerBremanger1988
24Anne Marie ØvrevikKvam1964
25Ole-Ansger Nepomuk MartiniBergen1999
26Arne OslandFjaler1964
27Saima Naz AkhtarBergen1987
28Kristian Notland HarnesBjørnafjorden1984
29Astrid Irene HoffartStryn1963
30Håkon Frode SærstenStord1956
31Bjarte GangeskarGloppen1966
32Trond MjøsAurland1962
33Vigdis TonningSunnfjord1970
34Sandhya Karlsen HoleneLuster1984
35Ingrid Nergaard FjeldstadBergen1983
36Terje HorveiAurland1961
37Reidun Marie BjellandAustevoll1973
38Aslak Kjetil NyhammerGulen1952
39Marit Helen LeirheimAskøy1958
40Jon Borge FrognerStad1973
41Miriam Louise SeimBergen1995
42Lisbeth SkjulhaugLærdal1961
43Ragnhild HandelandKvinnherad1996
44Bjørn Tore SundOsterøy1969
45Agnes Hoshovde BernesAlver1995
46Arnt Henning BlomAskvoll1972
47Astrid DaleBjørnafjorden1953
48Agnar HøysæterKvam1941
49Elisabeth Norman LeversundKinn1976
50Bernhard Endseth NerlandSveio1987
51Nina Karin Lillebø OterhalsØygarden1962
52Klaus Arne IversenKinn1952
53Gunn-Vivian EideBergen1964
54Torstein HatlevikTysnes1972
55Ingrid SponheimUlvik1985
56Alf Magnar StrandMasfjorden1953
57Brith Schjelderup EdiassenØygarden1957
58Arvid BirkelandVoss1958
59Ruth Vihovde StrandSveio1983
60Heine JohansenBergen1985
61Maria Collett KnagenhjelmSogndal1980
62Idar ReistadSamnager1958
63Janne Elin AlsakerStryn1967
64Morten Øystein HolmbergVik1961
65Jostein Kåre GraneAskvoll1966
66Kjersti Ingolvsdotter VevatneOsterøy1970
67Arild RaftevollAskøy1969
68Kari Østervold ToftØygarden1955
69Bjørn Helge SandblåstBergen1988
70Geir Kjell AnderslandBergen1948
Framstegspartiet
1Terje SøviknesBjørnafjorden1969
2Sigbjørn FramnesStord1965
3Renate Møgster KlepsvikAustevoll1974
4Martine Jordana BaarholmBergen1998
5Frank Willy DjuvikKinn1979
6Stig AbrahamsenAskøy1987
7Helge StormoenBergen1968
8Sigurd Andre MaraasFitjar1975
9Gustav BahusBjørnafjorden1958
10Rita NavarseteSogndal1963
11Hogne BleieStad1967
12Frode NygårdKvam1966
13Anita Garlid JohannessenØygarden1966
14Martin JonsterhaugBergen2000
15Mary-Ann MostraumAlver1981
16Ruth Grethe Ø. EriksenSveio1963
17Britt DalsbottenSunnfjord1981
18Marte Joan MonstadBergen1993
19Boris GrothVaksdal1979
20Magnar SolheimTysnes1973
21Jan Erik AasebøAskøy1965
22Daniel C. E. HägglundBergen1983
23Svein Otto JacobsenØygarden1964
24Eirik Andre HesthamarBjørnafjorden1979
25Martin Inge EikåsKinn1962
26Kristin Børve JacobsenØygarden1967
27Karl Bård KollbotnSamnanger1953
28Christian Emil HaugenBergen1990
29Thrude Scheie MellingenBjørnafjorden1970
30Daniel KendelBergen2001
31Karin GrothVaksdal1948
32Odd Arne HagaSamnanger1954
33Magnus ThorsenBergen1996
34Gry Merethe KyrkjeeideKvam1969
35Marianne HjelleBjørnafjorden1957
36Patrik JohnsenBergen2000
37Sølvi Anita ScheiØygarden1957
38Gunnar KvandalKvam1976
39Anne LauritsenAskøy1966
40Kristine HjartnesBjørnafjorden1983
41Stig HøgholmBergen1954
42Laila Marie ReiertsenBjørnafjorden1960
43Marianne SolheimUllensvang1982
44Torbjørn Gunnar TitlestadVoss1966
45Frode UrangsæterBømlo1972
46Bjørn SolbakkFedje1969
47Edvard Johannes StangelandAustevoll1947
48Reinert SvanbergStord1983
49Anders Magne VikStryn1947
50Kjetil SkårFjaler1988
51Miriam NesjeKinn1970
52Martha-Linn Vik LekvenFitjar1989
53Per Tore BorgundStad1965
54Turid ØieneLuster1964
55Trude EngeEtne1960
56Ørjan DaaeMasfjorden1969
57Øystein FammestadAustevoll1955
58Endre BlokhusKvinnherad1956
59Per StorliBergen1964
60Veronica HauglandBjørnafjorden1971
61Tore HellandAlver1967
62Helge OksnesBergen1970
63Krassimira Dineva-WesselBjørnafjorden1975
64Frank SolliFitjar1971
65John Olaf BendiksenSunnfjord1949
66Anfinn SjåstadStad1964
67Ove FrotvedtBjørnafjorden1959
68Per Espen VikAustevoll1972
69Roald StenseideAskøy1956
Høgre
1Silja Ekeland BjørklyBergen1976
2Noralv DistadAurland1957
3Kåre Martin KleppeTysnes1992
4Tora Hodneland KildehaugBergen2000
5Dan Stian FemoenBergen1977
6Hanne Eva Husebø KristensenKinn1972
7Gunnar MolandUllensvang1952
8Silvia HauglandØygarden1980
9Stig StellbergBergen1952
10John Torgeir TorsvikMasfjorden1961
11Beate Dybendal NordvikGloppen1972
12Kristin MjangerGulen1966
13Lise Wergeland StrømmenBergen1958
14Elias Roko EideSunnfjord2001
15Ida Steinsland LutroUllensvang2001
16Christer Lilleskare OlsenBergen1982
17Iril Kirstine Schau JohansenVoss1971
18Bjørn Loe NyhuusBergen1960
19Amalie Johnsen LundeVaksdal1996
20Vegard EnerstvedtBømlo1997
21Kari Johanne OdlandBergen1958
22Arnljot SæternesStryn1968
23Stine Frekhaug BrandsdalAlver1981
24Jørgen Kjelstrup SolbergBergen1989
25May Brit HaringstadBjørnafjorden1972
26Fredrik Ugland LitleskareStord1953
27Catherine Stigen BøenSogndal1981
28Espen VaageBergen1995
29Marta Sofie VangeVik1948
30Malin Woll SkotnesAskøy1992
31Daniel Lund ImaniVoss2001
32Paula Kathrine LestoSunnfjord1975
33Annlaug Kjoberg ToloKvam1982
34Lars Einar HollundSveio1956
35Geir Arve SandvikLuster1966
36Anne Kristin LilleaasenSunnfjord1965
37Sveinung RiberVoss1956
38Lars Olav BergsvågEtne1954
39Emil Tetlie BrimsholmBjørnafjorden1992
40Christel Villanger HålandAlver1972
41Nils Kåre SkogeØygarden1954
42Anette StrandBergen1979
43Håkon Skram HeggenKinn2004
44Rikke Alma Heldal HopeAustrheim1988
45Erlend Hesjedal-JohannessenVaksdal1984
46Hroar Holm CarlsenHøyanger1968
47Camilla Sandven TauleBergen1992
48Håkon Kolltveit LarsenØygarden2000
49Hilde OnarheimBergen1955
50Mary Jorunn SeljevollBergen1959
51Magne FureStad1976
52Fredrik Stokke BrogstadBergen1999
53Torunn Malene Røssland TurøyBergen1965
54Jan Kai TorvangerBremanger1954
55Liv TrellevikØygarden1963
56Jan Ove RyggGloppen1962
57Sean RøskelandAlver1993
58Juliet Helset BalgobinBergen1965
59Frode Magne Haaland BekkestadAurland1957
60Elisabeth Birkeland HatlenesBremanger1980
61Jørgen SøvoldBømlo1965
62Mina Catrin Dahl AndreassenGulen1988
63Vegard BjørnevikKvinnherad1992
64Åse Karin Skålnes StrømmeBergen1969
65Eva Susann KløvtveitGulen1972
66Arild SivertsenAustevoll1964
67Emilie Korneliussen LitleréBergen2002
68Inger HoffStryn1942
69Siv HøgtunAskøy1966
70Karstein Jon TotlandMasfjorden1954
Senterpartiet
1Jon AskelandAlver1964
2Aleksander Øren HeenSogndal1989
3Sigrid Brattabø HandegardUllensvang1963
4Sigurd Erlend ReksnesStad1977
5Tonje SåkvitneVoss1993
6Alexander Fosse AndersenBergen1983
7Marianne NordhusKvinnherad1982
8Oddmund KlakeggSunnfjord1969
9Gunn Åmdal MongstadSolund1963
10Steffen FjellestadGloppen1999
11Lars FjeldstadOsterøy1993
12Erlend Haugen HerstadSunnfjord1987
13Emma Berge NessSunnfjord1998
14Johanne NetelandKvam1999
15Ivar KvalenLuster1972
16Torstein BuskakerBergen1995
17Hege Eide VikVaksdal1980
18Samson HamreVoss1957
19Geir Helge ØsterbøHøyanger1967
20Anders VatleEidfjord1982
21Sara Hamre SekkingstadAlver1993
22Sidsel Fænn KongsvikKinn1978
23Jostein LjonesKvam1967
24Linn Elisabeth DregelidHøyanger1987
25Anne Gerd TandstadSamnanger1965
26Rune Egil MyklebustStryn1962
27Kari JordalBergen1995
28Nina Elise HjartholmSunnfjord1997
29Dina-Helen LervågBjørnafjorden1976
30David UnderdalAurland1989
31Nils Inge YnnesdalGulen1985
32Bjørn Asle Alexsander TeigeBømlo1962
33Gunn Karin SandeStad1960
34Kristin Rundsveen BøtunSogndal1984
35Jakob BjellandStord1972
36Pernille NedrebøFjaler2000
37Hallvard Hallstein OppedalGulen1956
38Vibecke EliassenAskøy1975
39Kjell Kristian CarlsenAskvoll1963
40Anita EikevikKinn1981
41Reidar DigranesBergen1999
42Stine FjellkårstadStryn1999
43Rune Johan SkjælaaenBergen1954
44Åshild Rygg TonningStord1977
45Lajla-Margrethe Lindskog-LundUllensvang1982
46Jostein Helgesen HellestveitAlver1956
47Laura KvammeSogndal1961
48Magne Ivar KjerpesetBremanger1949
49Renate Unneland LarsenBergen2001
50Arnstein MenesSogndal1976
51Frode LarsenAskøy1969
52Kjetil Høgseth FeldeFjaler1971
53Inger-Helene NummedalVaksdal1980
54Viktor YttriLærdal1985
55Oddvar EndestadKinn1955
56Andreas ØlvestveitKvinnherad2000
57Nancy Johanne AasheimStord1977
58Espen Walter GulliksenBremanger1963
59Solveig Dale RongØygarden1962
60Morten AskvikHyllestad1971
61Anette Helen BakkebøStad2003
62Jens Olav HolvenUlvik1967
63Randi Oddny EngenFjaler1971
64Sjur Nikolai Skorpen LepsøyBjørnafjorden2000
65Jonas HaugsbøHøyanger1998
66Jan Arve MidtbøKinn1959
67Leidulf GloppestadGloppen1976
Sosialistisk Venstreparti
1Marthe HammerBergen1979
2Åsmund BerthelsenSunnfjord1952
3Marianne SæhleBergen1966
4Alexander PapasBergen2001
5Hege LotheGloppen1972
6Symphorien PombeØygarden1973
7Anne SkaarSogndal1973
8Asle OlsenBjørnafjorden1981
9Tone MjeldeOsterøy1990
10Gaute LosnegårdAskvoll1970
11Mari Svartveit HansenUllensvang1984
12Rafael Cobo GarridoAskøy1969
13Hlin-Såga Brosvik KyrkjeøyBergen2001
14Eigil Hole LønningBergen1990
15Silje HeltneBergen1982
16Dag SandvikVoss1984
17Augusta Moen OpsahlBergen1999
18Yngve HaugsdalØygarden2004
19Tea VolleHøyanger2004
20Åge Ronald RosnesAskøy1954
21Torunn Hole OlsnesBergen1980
22Lasse TurøyAlver1992
23Gjermund Lygre KongsvikTysnes1968
24Evelyn MonslaupAustrheim1971
25Thomas Helland-HansenBergen1999
26Soukaina Legdani Hiis BerghBergen1989
27Steinar ØydvinSogndal1960
28Anne Brit SørenesBømlo1969
29Viviann MidtbøStad1969
30Birgitte H. Olsen SkibenesBjørnafjorden1980
31Signe EkelandStord1970
32Are Benjamin Sloot BjøruBergen1996
33Hege BjørnørBjørnafjorden1970
34Idunn AuestadSogndal2004
35Erik GullaksenBergen1993
36Guro LjoneUlvik1982
37Kjetil NessFjaler1986
38Odd Jøran OldervikVaksdal1958
39Alice Hestad VieAskvoll1989
40Anders Haug-NossumØygarden1986
41Ingunn FrøyenKinn1955
42Jens RevoldBergen1948
43Silje Nordtveit OlsenKvinnherad1983
44Katrine Anita HeggelundGloppen1985
45Ingrid TjosaasKvam1993
46Andreas Madsen BergBergen1995
47Eldrid SkudalSunnfjord1962
48Nils Magne BlålidStord1957
49Ida SekkingstadAustevoll1990
50Agathe BørretzenEtne1973
51Bjørn Kåre EngsethEidfjord1971
52Bjørg FritsvoldVik1954
53Kai Øystein SøvdeLuster1976
54Steinar SætherUllensvang1965
55Roy H. JenssenOsterøy1987
56Charlotte Melvær SkjølbergBremanger1975
57Geir MadsenKvam1958
58Arjo S. Nistad KvammeUllensvang1990
59Sølvi Songstad WaageSolund1950
60Eirik ReikeråsBergen1991
61Jon Valur OlafssonKinn1987
62Arnfinn GjerdåkerVoss1959
63Hilde SkorveVoss1980
64Jarle BrattespeBergen1985
65Hilde Iren RivedalSunnfjord1973
66Kåre GrønsnesUllensvang1947
67Håvard SkattumVoss1968
68Heidi Grande RøysKinn1967
69Ragna FlotveFitjar1960
70Vibeke JohnsenSogndal1966
71Oddny MiljeteigBergen1954
Industri- og næringspartiet
1Ann Jorun HillersøyBergen1972
2Bjarte HellandKvam1971
3Bente SpissøyBømlo1964
4Tommy SævareidBjørnafjorden1960
5Knut OpheimVoss1965
6Vivian Lohmann VeumAskøy1970
7Rebekka Instøy DallandTysnes1995
8Thomas HellevangSamnanger1976
9Gunnar HellelandKvinnherad1962
10Irene Stendal ØsterbøAlver1973
11Geir Arne IsdahlFitjar1977
12Robert LundØygarden1984
13Karstein LarsenHøyanger1961
14Knut Arne VarbergUllensvang1967
15Even Anders HauglandAustevoll1988
16Carina Iselin BrulandAskøy1982
17Didrik LexauBergen1982
18Joar NesseBømlo1970
19Kurt Birger HagenEtne1970
20Tyra Erna PedersenSamnanger1974
21Trond BorgTysnes1974
22Jan Erik DregelidHøyanger1976
23Geir NilssenAlver1956
24Odd Atle Nordahl-StølsnesBjørnafjorden1963
25Jostein RødlandKvinnherad1969
26Johan Ove SørfonnFitjar1965
27Kenneth MyhreVoss1967
28Jan BerntsenBergen1939
29Grethe Liv EideBømlo1965
30Hans Erling SandtorvAustevoll1983
31André Vindheim FjeldstadAskøy1985
32Per K MåkastadUllensvang1956
33Dag Sture FjeldsbøHøyanger1955
34Jarle TverliSamnanger1969
35Jan Ove HagaSamnanger1969
36Sæbjørn SæbjørnsenBergen1960
37Kjell Yngvard Garatun-TjeldstøBergen1971
38Matias Hatland VågeAlver1998
39Åge AakreKvinnherad1973
40Wilfred BerthelsenAlver1965
41Thor Are Herøy KnudsenBergen1993
42Jan Harry MoldøenAlver1958
43Willy KårevikBergen1978
44Manjit Singh SrowUllensvang1968
45Christoffer Haaskjold MyrtvedtAlver1985
46Roger KleivenAlver1970
47Frank Arthur KrügerAlver1975
48Jonas AakreUllensvang1988
49Nils Ove LauvikBjørnafjorden1968
50Kristine LaastadBergen1977
51Magnar Eivind SkålevikBømlo1953
52Eirik KvåleKvinnherad1962
53Robert KrondorferØygarden1984
54Elin Brandt ÅdlandsvikBergen1965
55Kristian ThorkildsenBergen1986
56Jan Atle HauglandBømlo1970
57Ove BreilidBergen1982
58Bjørn Magne DavidsenBergen1966
59Torvald HåvardstunAskøy1967
Kristeleg Folkeparti
1Trude BrosvikGulen1961
2Jon Olav ØklandBergen1992
3Arne NormannVaksdal1955
4Ragnhild StavFjaler1988
5Morten HellandBømlo1973
6Marta Rydland KjelbyGulen2000
7Ingvill Kvalsnes BlomØygarden1974
8Eivind SkårBergen1992
9Torstein Backer-OweUllensvang1959
10Gustav Johan NydalKinn1960
11Irene Barmen HoelStryn1958
12Harald RydlandFitjar1962
13Beate Bondevik LieLuster1978
14Stian LavikAlver1977
15Solfrid RongBergen1961
16Frode BøthunSogndal1976
17Ester Mjøs EnesBergen2001
18Malin Helene AndvikAlver1992
19Jarle JacobsenSveio1974
20Lisbeth Hanne Fredheim OmaKvam1964
21Helge DyrkolbotnAustrheim1964
22Kristin BrennhaugØygarden1968
23William DalsbøStad1996
24Oda Hordvik RamslienAlver2001
25Marcin Andrzej FojcikSunnfjord1968
26Birgit Sønstabø EsperøBømlo1968
27Tom Jarle Istad KristiansenVoss1973
28Vigdis Anita GåskjennBergen1969
29Rolf Tore HellesøyAustevoll1977
30Gunn Totland MossSamnanger1956
31Mikael DalsbøStad2005
32Astrid Aarhus ByrknesAlver1963
33Ingolf WergelandGulen1955
34Venke KollbotnGloppen1965
35Atle DåvøyØygarden1967
36Norunn Lunde FurnesSunnfjord1957
37Torbjørn BrosvikStord1982
38Sigrid LundeAskvoll1965
39Bjarte SamnøyBjørnafjorden1967
40Kristin RavnangerAskøy1952
41Jonatan HurthiLuster2002
42Anne VierdalSveio1996
43Håkon Ege HetlandBergen1990
44Rune BerglidStryn1964
45Inger Skår-AndersenBergen1960
46Ronald Per DalsbøStad1968
47Jo BåtevikOsterøy1978
48Kari Synnøve MuriStryn1965
49Johan Kåre VadøyBremanger1950
50Lorentz LundeTysnes1952
51Camilla Blokhus SvenssonBergen1974
52Sølvi VatnøyAlver1971
53Daniel AarvikBergen2004
54Rune NordbottenKinn1963
55Ingunn SognnesHyllestad1960
56Øyvind KaldheimEtne1966
57Ingrid VikBergen1976
58Sivert Jan OmmedalGloppen1973
59Aslaug HellesøyKvinnherad1954
60Jarle Arvid AaseSunnfjord1964
61Gerd Olaug VikeslandAskøy1971
62Jostein RylandHyllestad1963
63Torill Selsvold NyborgOsterøy1951
Raudt
1Jeanette Onarheim SyversenBergen1984
2Rita TonningVassenden1964
3Johan Kuswania Nzungula LavikBergen1994
4Sindre Johannes Taxt MågeUllensvang1994
5Vigdis Christine MadssenEtne1961
6Eirik Pederson FurubergKvinnherad2002
7Marie Carla Kronen TverangerKinn1973
8Hanne Merete BjerkvikFjaler1982
9Andrea Marie Moen GriniBergen2003
10Ali Ali AhmadBergen1990
11Bridget PennyVoss1966
12Jonas SvendsenBergen1984
13Solbjørg Helen Krossli MarjalaBergen1972
14Alex Tarkan Sen EvangerBergen1975
15Eirik Haakon Haavig BakkeBergen1990
16Helga HolmefjordBjørnafjorden1977
17Åsmund Mikalsen KvifteFjaler1992
18Ingeborg Lohne HordvikAustrheim1982
19Synnøve Lie JohannesenAskøy1981
20Hanne Mjøs PersenBergen1979
21Nils Bjarte SæleØygarden1979
22Jahn-Ove JohansenBergen1982
23Royla EriksenBergen1964
24Marthe Skaale MyklestadBergen1981
25Kristian PedersenStord1971
26Sunniva Andresdottir VikBergen2002
27Kent HammersvikVågsøy1985
28Marte Stadheim TeigenBergen1991
29Mohamed Ben Hedi KallelStord1963
30Ingrid Elisabeth HaugenBremanger1965
31Håvard GjerdeKvam1975
32Rasmus Vabø LangelandBergen1993
33Una KolleKvinnherad1978
34Andreas HauglandBergen1986
35Ingunn KandalHøyanger1955
36Andreas JacobsenUllensvang1991
37Alexander PetersenBergen1992
38Jeanette Tyssøy FolgerøBjørnafjorden1978
39Gaute LundKvinnherad1973
40Lena Lofthus OsmoKvam1985
41Rose Maiken FlatmoStord1955
42Ragnhild Alida TverangerAlver1973
43Ivar Tveito JørdreBergen1960
44Kristin Audardottir OldeideMåløy1980
45Åsa Marina BauerBergen1977
46Jon Peder Grønsveen OpsahlBjørnafjorden1989
47Torill Jørgensen FrøiseAskøy1972
48Hege Chatrine BrandsøyKinn1971
49Bjørn-Tore OlsenBergen1973
50Renee SemmingsenAustrheim1986
51Sigbjørn LeirdalLuster1996
52Tuva NesøyBergen2002
53Einar Ove RysjedalHøyanger1955
54Miriam Prestøy LieFjaler1980
55Jonas Holm HøisæterBergen1981
56Mia Krüger EtokebeFedje1979
57Borghild GuddalStryn1958
58Henrik MadsenBergen1994
59Oddveig LyngstadAskvoll1965
60Daniel Erik Adrian HenrikssonKinn1983
61Sofie KlemetzenLuster1988
62Adrian ÅnnelandAustrheim2000
63Helene Holsen FossSunnfjord1983
64Daniel Roger Andre DucrocqAlver1953
65Marianne HoffBalestrand1947
66Kenneth Andre StraumeØygarden1980
67Hamdi Hassan YusufBergen2005
68Eirik Aakre SvenssonBergen1989
69Vulfila Fodnes HamreBergen1998
70Kjell OldeideKinn1959
MIljøpartiet dei Grøne
1Nils-Anders NøttseterBjørnafjorden1980
2Suzanne Michelle RødsethVaksdal1986
3Kaya Stæger-BreisnesKinn2005
4Øystein BønesBergen1977
5Maria ThomassenBergen1993
6Anna SamborHøyanger1994
7Birger Kristian BerntsenVaksdal1981
8Monica SandtorvBergen1968
9Thomas RemmeAskøy1974
10Mariel Eikeset KorenGloppen1987
11Trond Wathne TveitenBergen1975
12Kristin Sælen HammeråsBergen1976
13Tore BergumUllensvang1973
14Anna Maria HatlandAlver1989
15Harald MaalandKvinnherad1986
16Cecilie Torsvik HøisæterBergen1974
17Marius Langballe DalinSunnfjord1966
18Jenny Furevik RiiseBergen1999
19Trond Einar AugustsonBergen1949
20Kari Beate MostadKvam1965
21Alexander Sviland FjeldstadBjørnafjorden1988
22Liv Bergliot LøkenSunnfjord1963
23Jon Fartein Lygre HoelBergen1993
24Marte HollevikKinn1989
25Gøran JohansenAurland1976
26Pauline TomrenBergen1999
27Matthias Werner ZimmermannKvinnherad1963
28Sofie StrangerSogndal1991
29Magni PetersenSamnanger1970
30Ellen Urheim TveitSveio1970
31Asbjørn HellesøyAlver1954
32Janne Kjellevold MidtbøAskøy1972
33Knut-Johan FarestveitBergen2003
34Guro Draugsvoll HauglandKinn1983
35Øystein Andreas FurnesSunnfjord1971
36Anita BakkenAlver1957
37Erik Dahle FinneBergen2000
38Trine Hofsvik StrønenBjørnafjorden1981
39Hans Martin BjørkevollLuster1986
40Andreas Breivik OrmevikBergen1995
41Geir Arne SolheimKinn1976
42Eli Anine HeibergSogndal1953
43Svein-Martin Hovland StensethFjaler1989
44Linda BukveVoss1977
45Robert Bergersen SkaarBergen1970
46Lin ÅmBergen1975
47John-Fredrik TonnessenStord1982
48Jørgen Dølvik HusbynGloppen1981
49Judit Barbara DudasFjaler1975
50Bjarte BjørsvikBergen1966
51Marte Tørud HålandAurland1972
52Jostein SaghaugKvinnherad1966
53Eline Aresdatter HaakestadBergen1994
54Oskar RøenSamnanger1993
55Else Kathrine NesmoenBergen1969
56Hassan Bile MohamedBergen1989
57Bjarne Melvær BergeKinn1980
58Andrea Nesvik VossBergen1998
59Alf Jørgen BråtaneFjaler1977
60Anna Birgitte MilfordBergen1974
61Odd BovimKvam1980
62Katrine Berg NødtvedtBergen1990
63Knut FørlandKvinnherad1960
64Mona HøgliBergen1955
Pensjonistpartiet
1Kurt Johnny HæggernæsKleppestø1952
2Helga BognøBergen1956
3John SørliFjell1962
4Dag HeggelundFyllingsdalen1945
5Knut Inge AndersenBlomsterdalen1963
6Grethe Irene F. HæggernæsKleppestø1953
7Knut AmundsenKleppestø1952
8Tom-Ove Koteng MonsenBergen1959
9Karl Gustav OpsahlStrandvik1942
10Therese Iren SøraaHauglandshella1974
11Magnar LieVoss1949
12Øystein ErichsenFitjar1957
13Helge MonsenFlaktveit1951
14Anne-Mari AalbergNordfjordeid1951
15Jan Ove BerntsenKleppestø1957
16Arne JagedalRong1953
17Solveig Alise Sjøvoll MelingBremnes1957
18Frode Martin BlokhusHusnes1971
19Tor Odvar LølandBergen1944
20Olav HaugeVoss1950
21Kjersti Risan WinsentsFitjar1955
22Stian K. MikkelsenHauglandshella1992
23Jan Bjarne EngebretsenSkulstadmo1948
24Jorunn Haugland SaroeaFlorvåg1950
25Knut JenssenFlorø1947
26Irene TønnessenBergen1951
27Yngve AlmenningStryn1946
28Jan Møller NielsenOs1949
29Per Inge VanneboParadis1959
30Audhild PausOs1952
31Bjarne EkrenSkogsvåg1949
32Knut B. Melhus AndreassenAsk1947
33Knut ChristiansenSogndal1955
34Rune SteffensenKleppestø1955
Partiet Sentrum
1Elisabeth Meling1978
2Audun Mundal1966
3Celine Anglevik2001
4Paal Andre Teistedal Myklebust1977
5Bjørn Egil Tolås1991
6Stein Robert Osdal1973
7Eli Grinde1972
8Mari Skuggedal Myksvoll1983
9Trond Helge Gammelsæter1960
10Dag Sele1964
11Gunvor Sønnesyn1952
12Alice Karina Vervik1980
13Morten Andreas Hem1950
14Steinar O Neteland1956
15Marianne Bergsjø Gammelsæter1963
16Jenny Ida Høgberg Wiik1985
17Leif Egil Bjørsvik1976
18Tor Håkon Berge1986
Konservativt
1Marita MoltuBergen1968
2Bjørg Sølvi SvidalSunnfjord1957
3Ole Henry HallerakerØygarden1954
4Heidi Grindheim NimosonBømlo1956
5Jan Gudmund SkrivervikStryn1964
6Randi HovgaardAskøy1948
7Stein UndheimBjørnafjorden1954
8Anne Lise DrageStad1957
9Bjørn HumblenAlver1957
10Ole Marius TysseOsterøy1997
11Morgan Rune AarsethJølster1978
12Lisbeth Haugse RøsslandKvinnherad1970
13Otto Gams SteineBergen1955
14Karin Tonheim TeaKinn1971
15Hilde Herfindal BjørkhaugBergen1969
16Vera Valencia OsenBergen1999
17Sølvi Viola SkinloGloppen1970
18Steinar SimonsenBømlo1965
19Ronny KvalheimAlver1978
20Per Arne TøsseStryn1962
21Geir Ove HopsdalAlver1977
22Mindor Lars TonheimKinn1946
23Mads Fredrick Valencia OsenBergen1989
24Stig BruunBergen1968
25Ansgar FonnByrkjelo1960
26Elisabeth LeirgulBergen1969
27Rune SamnøyBjørnafjorden1962
28Egil AmsrudKinn1950
29Rune JuvikAlver1950
30Kirsten BergBergen1968
31Rune ZienerAskvoll1972
32Tomas Martin MoltuBergen1969
Liberalistene
1Arild HystadMosterhamn1971
2Kenneth SkorpenLaksevåg1975
3Jørgen GundersenLaksevåg1983
4Remi Andre MoldskredLindås1974
5William HaugsøenBlomsterdalen1968
6Erik Andreas SandalBergen1952
7Hogne KirkebøSkjæret1985
8Halvor NæssParadis1957
9Dan Inge Flatjord HerlandFørde1985
10Bjarte Kvinge TvedtBergen1981
11Jon Bernhard Tollaksen MølstreSveio2005
12Jon RefsdahlMorvik1966
13Jan VindenesÅgotnes1969
14Tor Even EideFlorø1987
15Joakim Raun RefsdahlMorvik1993
16Olga HystadMosterhamn1972
17Maciej Rafal JakobsenBergen1993
18Kristian StensønesBergen1978
19Ottar Andre VassendenFjell1973
Bergenslisten
1Trond TystadBergen1965
2Monika Nordland YndestadYtrebygda1964
3Asgeir Eide-OlsenFyllingsdalen1965
4Annelin OdlandDamsgård1983
5Leif Bjarne FjellroLoddefjord1955
6Sissel MathisenOs1965
7Ellen Agnete Haugen MoltubakkParadis1964
8Nooshin Zaery LoolaniFyllingsdalen1976
9Svein ErstadØyjorden1960
10Vaiva NartisienéAskøy1974
11Kjell Ove GraneAskøy1970
12Irina Jentoft RustenFana1983
13Trond LilletvedtBønes1976
14Kjerstin AnthunParadis1963
15Richard HjellestadLaksevåg1972
16Joar Andre HålandAskøy1966
17Elisabeth Nilsen HovlandMannsverk1960
18Tom Helge HjørnevikØygarden1965
19Angela Benedicte MejiaBergen1994
20Fred RisbergBergen1970
21Elisabeth Dagmar RaknerBergen1949
22Wenche Marie AasbøBergen1947
23Frode Håkon HellebøBergen1959
24May Liss HachvaagFyllingsdalen1956
25Tore ThorsenArna1942
26Anne-Margrete BollmannFana1965
Norgesdemokratene
1William SteffensenBergen1961
2Ellinor Therese BirkelandAlver1972
3Bjørn Magne EideBergen1957
4Thor Åge HagenesFjell1972
5Emil Tranøy AasheimStord1995
6Fredrik FauskeBergen1998
7Eileen Vorland KreybuOsterøy2002
8Tor Arnold WoldsethBergen1952
9Cato Helle StephansenØygarden1968
10Åge Johan MikalsenBergen1962
11Gunnar LarsenBergen1956
12Øyvind BruarøyBergen1973
13Kjell BolmeStord1976
14Kjell TveiteråsVaksdal1960
15Torstein RimmereideBergen1994
16Jarle StøleBergen1966
17Bjarne Bang MichaelsenBergen1946
18Lars Olaf ZachariassenBergen1949
19Jan Ove FromreideAskøy1966
20Rune MjeldeOs1980
21Bjarthe RønhovdeBergen1965
22Jennifer S. C. MikalsenBergen2003
23Kristoffer Friele LepsøeBergen1947
Folkets parti
1Nils Haugland1958
2Bjørn Visnes1965
3Stian Harborg Skare1976
4Odd Erik Lind1968
5Annette Rolland1981
6Christine Carter1996
7Bjarne Karsten Bergesen1972
8Ulv Tore Skaar1953
9Per Garen1961
10Christian Rolland1981
11Christoffer Vollan1982
12Jørgen-André Rødland1986
13Einar Hadler Jacobsen1963
14Stein Ove Hansen1962
15Cesilie Tveit1966
16Vemund Grimstad1962
17Knut Olav Straume1951
18Nils Johan Rolland1957
19Elisa-Beth Tveitnes1968
20Gunnar Rolland1944
21Karianne Skårnes Vågenes1987
22Cato Siljander1985
Folkestyrelisten
1Roger DyrøyStraume1981
2Linda NordskogFlorvåg1977
3Erlend Bolstad RaaBergen2000
4Tor Håvard WiigKnarrevik1974
5Jonn Erik EllingsenFyllingsdalen1955
6Laila Ester KauslandStraume1959
7Svanhild LyssandOs1950