Resultatliste
Kilde: Åheim idrettslag
Menn 21-34 år
1. Martin Hauge-Nilsen 11.15
2. Christian Thue, Åheim 11.27
3. Lars Inge Flister, Åheim 13.08
Menn 35-39 år
1. Kay Roger Haugen, Eid Motbakkelag 11.27
2. Thomas Bigset, Flatraket 13.07
3. Eivind Arne Melheim, Almenning 14.10
Menn 40-44 år
1. Kristian Nedregård, Spjelkavik og Omegn FIK 10.15
2. Marcus Vedeler, Team Gaselle 14.30
3. Avital Stanger, Leirgulen 18.25
Menn 45-49 år
1. Per Kenneth Hovdevik, Åheim 14.48
2. Mannie Mehu, Åheim 16.36
3. Anders Nedregård, Spjelkavik og Omegn FIK 28.50
Menn 50-54 år
1. Odd Martin Øvrebø, Almenning 12.09
2. Endre Håberg, Markane 12.16
3. Kjell Bakkebø, Stadlandet 12.29
4. Asgeir Hasund, Åheim 12.39
5. Svein Oskar Nedregård, Spjelkavik og Omegn 14.11
Menn 55-59 år
1. Egil Holvik, Almenning 13.18
2. Anders Bakkebø, Åheim 13.34
Menn 65-69 år
1. Leif Reknes, Gloppen 15.10
2. Inge Asbjørn Haugen, Hornindal 15.34
3. Ragnar Furnes, Gate 7 15.58
4. Dag Snipsøyr, Hareid 16.00
5. Idar Berget, Åheim 17.31
6. Kjell M. Fagerlund, Hasundgot 17.58
Menn 75-79 år
1. Jostein Visnes, Almenning 18.44
Kvinner 21-34 år
1. Ine Garshol, Almenning 16.37
2. Lisbeth Engesæter, Almenning 17.20
Kvinner 40-44 år
1. Therese Kolseth, Leirgulen 18.25
Kvinner 45-49 år
1. Gry Håberg, Hareid 19.18
Kvinner 65-69 år
1. Bjørg Reknes, Florø 18.32
Junior menn (19-20 år)
1. Fredrik Hovdevik, Åheim 10.28
2. Jørgen André Førde, Ørsta IL 11.54
3. Jesper Endal Jepsen, Almenning 13.19
4. Kyle Nygård, Almenning 15.45
5. Noha Leander Engesæter, Almenning 17.19
Junior kvinner (19-20 år)
1. Elisabeth Hovdevik, Åheim 13.58
2. Sarah Solibakke, Almenning 15.31
3. Cathrine Nygård, Almenning 16.10
4. Mari Henden, Almenning 16.55
5. Eline Totland, Almenning 18.47
6. Malin Kassen, Almenning 20.02
Jenter 17 år
1. Julie Bakkebø, Volda 4.11
Gutar 17 år
1.Øyvind Andre Roth, Åheim 3.57
Jenter 16 år
1. Emilie Kolseth Jensen, Leirgulen 4.10
2. Emilie Håberg, Markane 4.28
Jenter 15 år
1. Nora Barstad, Leirgulen 4.50
Gutar 15 år
1. Håvard Bakkebø, Volda 3.43
Jenter 14 år
1. Viktoria Jepsen, Almenning 3.23
Gutar 14 år
1. Aron Mathias Vonheim, Stårheim 2.48
2. Lucas Hellebust, Åheim 3.00
Jenter 13 år
1. Sara Anni Aarsnes, Markane 2.51
2. Ada Borgund, Eid 2.53
3. Mathea Berge Bøstrand, Åheim 3.02
Gutar 13 år
1. Isak Berget, Åheim 3.16
Jenter 12 år
1. Tuva Hatlevik Borg, Åheim 3.14
2. Mia Alvestad, Almenning 3.15
Gutar 12 år
1. Joachim Solibakke, Almenning 3.20
Jenter 11 år
1. Era Borgund, Eid 3.19
2. Kaja Berge Bøstrand, Åheim 3.27
3. Synne Alvestad, Almenning 3.29
4. Ine Johanne Berget, Åheim 3.43
5. Silje Kassen, Almenning 4.00
6. Ida Emilie Vonheim, Stårheim 4.22
Gutar 11 år
1. Nicholas Borgundvåg Otneim, Stadlandet 2.53
Jenter 10 år
Silje Menes Slagnes, Åheim
Elise Våg, Almenning
Neema Warberg Matinda, Volda
Leah Løvold Nygård, Flatraket
Sunniva Bakke, Åheim
Jenter 9 år
Pia Berg Hellebust, MSIL
Anna Solibakke, Almenning
Annica Emilie Nygård, Flatraket
Henny Lovise Bakke, Åheim
Jenter 8 år
Aida Grace Kvalsvik Slagnes, Fiskå
Camilla Vedvik, Åheim
Emma-Sofie Skorge, Åheim
Lorine Bakkebø Jensen, Åheim
Margrete Sylte, Åheim
Olina Sande Sjåstad, Åheim
Jenter 7 år
Ingeborg Sande, Åheim
Alissa Slagnes, Åheim
Ingeborg Francine Midtbø Agati, Fiskå
Maja Bugjerde, Fiskå
Ela Kolseth Stanger, Leirgulen
Norah Vårdal, Stadlandet
Amine Mali Aasen Buchhave, Åheim
Emilia Sophie Karlsen Thue, Ellingsøy
Jenter 6 år
Ragna Ingeborg Thue-Oseberg, Åheim
Ane Brenne Ringdal, Sunnylven
Sigrid Myklebust Aahjem, Åheim
Milena Brenne, Åheim
Synne Håvik Melheim, Almenning
Jenter 5 år
Lykke Sofie Vonheim, Stårheim
Emma Sofie Lillebø, Spjelkavik
Hedda Løvold Nygård, Flatraket
Emma Louisa Karlsen Thue, Ellingsøy
Ovidia Helgøy Jonasmo, Fiskå
Gutter 10 år
Mathias Sande, Åheim
Timian Ertesvåg, Dimna
Flynn Mehu, Åheim
Aksel Kornelius Sollid Seljeset, Hornindal
Gutter 9 år
Kristen Brenne Ringdal, Sunnylven
Peder Sande Sjåstad, Åheim
Hans Aarsnes, Åheim
Filip Ferdinand Winsnes, Gurskøy
Elias Sjåstad Solheim, Åheim
Andreas Håvik Melheim, Almenning
Odin Aasen Brekke, Åheim
Gutter 8 år
Sigurd Ragnvald Thue-Oseberg, Åheim
Kristian Menes Slagnes, Åheim
Sverre Andreas Lillebø, Spjelkavik
Maxmilliam Hansen Bjørlykke, Hareid
Jørgen Andre Ytrøy Vikebakk, Åheim
Magnus James Morseth-Fraser, Åheim
Sebastian Borgundvåg Otneim, Stadlandet
Romeo Frank Slagnes, Åheim
William Bjøringsøy, Almenning
Gutter 7 år
Ruben Solheim Aarvik, Stadlandet
Aslak Mathisen Gillesdal, Kjølsdalen
Noah Warberg Matinda, Volda
Niklas Løvold Nygård, Flatraket
Tobias Løvold Lyng, Måløy
Matteus Winsnes, Gurskøy
Gutter 6 år
Sondre Hellebust, Åheim
Jonathan Hansen Bjørlykke, Hareid
Emil Kristoffer Ytrøy Vikebakk, Åheim
Oliver Ekremsæter, Åheim
Rasmus Slettestøl, Åheim
Elias Kleiven Ekremsæter, Dimna
Christoffer Bjøringsøy, Almenning
Gutter 5 år
Isak Mathiesen Gillesdal, Kjølsdalen
Håkon Menes Slagnes, Åheim
Makai Klasan, Åheim
Sander Løvold Lyng, Måløy
Matheo Ekremsæter, Åheim
Gabriel Vårdal, Stadlandet
Vegard Brekke Hansen, Åheim
Julian Andreas Slagnes, Åheim